Jogos


H2H
  1 - Categoria Special
      Antonio Oliveira
1 6 10
Nicolas Lasnier
      Nicolas Lasnier
6 0 4
Unidade - Limão Tênis - Jogo 02 - 20/10/2019, Domingo - 13:30 as 15:00  
H2H
  1 - Categoria Special
      Antonio Oliveira
6 6
Denny Yoneshige
      Denny Yoneshige
3 3
Unidade - Limão Tênis - Jogo 02 - 13/10/2019, Domingo - 12:00 as 13:30  
H2H
  1 - Categoria Special
      Antonio Oliveira
2 0
Felipe Martins Silva
      Felipe Silva
6 6
Unidade - Limão Tênis - Jogo 03 - 12/10/2019, Sábado - 10:00 as 12:00  
H2H
  1 - Categoria Special
      Alexandre Chang
6 3 8
      Antonio Oliveira
1 6 10
Unidade - Limão Tênis - Jogo 01 - 06/10/2019, Domingo - 13:30 as 15:00  
H2H
  1 - Categoria Special
      Antonio Oliveira
6 6
Arthur Rodrigues
      Arthur Rodrigues
1 2
Unidade - Limão Tênis - Jogo 01 - 15/09/2019, Domingo - 13:30 as 15:00  
H2H
  1 - Categoria Special
      Antonio Oliveira
4 69
Tarcisio Beceveli
      Tarcisio Beceveli
6 7
Unidade - Limão Tênis - Jogo 01 - 25/08/2019, Domingo - 12:00 as 13:30  
H2H
  1 - Categoria Special
      Antonio Oliveira
3 7 8
Ronaldo Okada
      Ronaldo Okada
6 5 10
Unidade - Limão Tênis - Jogo 01 - 18/08/2019, Domingo - 12:00 as 13:30  
H2H
  1 - Categoria Special
      Antonio Oliveira
7 6
Arthur Rodrigues
      Arthur Rodrigues
5 3
Unidade - Limão Tênis - Jogo 01 - 28/07/2019, Domingo - 12:00 as 13:30  
H2H
  1 - Categoria Special
      Antonio Oliveira
4 63
William Barbosa Gouveia
      William Gouveia
6 7
Unidade - Limão Tênis - Jogo 01 - 21/07/2019, Domingo - 12:00 as 13:30  
H2H
  1 - Categoria Special
      Antonio Oliveira
6 7
Nicolas Lasnier
      Nicolas Lasnier
3 64
Unidade - Limão Tênis - Jogo 01 - 14/07/2019, Domingo - 12:00 as 13:30  
H2H
  1 - Categoria Special
      Antonio Oliveira
6 7
Denny Yoneshige
      Denny Yoneshige
3 5
Unidade - Limão Tênis - Jogo 02 - 09/07/2019, Terça - 12:00 as 13:30  
H2H
  1 - Categoria Special
      Antonio Oliveira
6 7
Denny Yoneshige
      Denny Yoneshige
2 5
Unidade - Limão Tênis - Jogo 02 - 30/06/2019, Domingo - 12:00 as 13:30  
H2H
  1 - Categoria Special
      Antonio Oliveira
3 4
Arthur Rodrigues
      Arthur Rodrigues
6 6
Unidade - Limão Tênis - Jogo 01 - 23/06/2019, Domingo - 12:00 as 13:30  
H2H
  1 - Categoria Special
      Antonio Oliveira
4 6 3
William Barbosa Gouveia
      William Gouveia
6 1 10
Unidade - Limão Tênis - Jogo 01 - 20/06/2019, Quinta - 12:00 as 13:30  
H2H
  1 - Categoria Special
      Antonio Oliveira
6 3 5
Fernando Do Valle Barbosa
      Fernando Barbosa
3 6 10
Unidade - Limão Tênis - Jogo 01 - 16/06/2019, Domingo - 12:00 as 13:30  
H2H
  1 - Categoria Special
      Antonio Oliveira
6 7
      Eduardo Vilar
3 5
Unidade - Limão Tênis - Jogo 02 - 26/05/2019, Domingo - 12:00 as 13:30  
H2H
  1 - Categoria Special
      Antonio Oliveira
6 6
Denny Yoneshige
      Denny Yoneshige
1 3
Unidade - Limão Tênis - Jogo 01 - 05/05/2019, Domingo - 12:00 as 13:30  
H2H
  1 - Categoria Special
      Antonio Oliveira
7 6
      Eduardo Vilar
62 4
Unidade - Limão Tênis - Jogo 02 - 28/04/2019, Domingo - 13:30 as 15:00  
H2H
  1 - Categoria Special
      Alexandre Chang
3 6 10
      Antonio Oliveira
6 4 6
Unidade - Limão Tênis - Jogo 01 - 21/04/2019, Domingo - 13:30 as 15:00  
H2H
  1 - Categoria Special
      Alexandre Chang
4 1
      Antonio Oliveira
6 6
Unidade - Limão Tênis - Jogo 01 - 24/03/2019, Domingo - 13:30 as 15:00  
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo