Fase de grupos - G1

   Grupo 01


H2H
  Azul (março-abril)
      Hélio Kruczkiewicz
3 4
      Lincoln Souza
6 6
10/03/2020, Terça  
H2H
  Azul (março-abril)
Amarildo Silva
      Amarildo Silva
6 6
      Hélio Kruczkiewicz
1 0
14/03/2020, Sábado  
H2H
  Azul (março-abril)
Amarildo Silva
      Amarildo Silva
6 6
Dinis Lima
      Dinis Lima
2 1
15/03/2020, Domingo  
H2H
  Azul (março-abril)
          Lincoln Souza
Dinis Lima
          Dinis Lima
  
  Azul (março-abril)
          Lincoln Souza
Amarildo Silva
          Amarildo Silva
  
H2H
  Azul (março-abril)
Dinis Lima
          Dinis Lima
          Hélio Kruczkiewicz
  

   Grupo 02


H2H
  Azul (março-abril)
      Wollner Targino
1 5
Hervé Laborde
      Hervé Laborde
6 7
02/03/2020, Segunda  
H2H
  Azul (março-abril)
Hervé Laborde
      Hervé Laborde
6 6
      Dumá Sousa
2 1
05/03/2020, Quinta  
H2H
  Azul (março-abril)
      Dumá Sousa
4 2
      Wollner Targino
6 6
07/03/2020, Sábado  
H2H
  Azul (março-abril)
      Dumá Sousa
7 0 9
Rossandro Agra
      Rossandro Agra
5 6 11
10/03/2020, Terça  
H2H
  Azul (março-abril)
Rossandro Agra
      Rossandro Agra
4 2
      Wollner Targino
6 6
13/03/2020, Sexta  
H2H
  Azul (março-abril)
Hervé Laborde
      Hervé Laborde
6 6
Rossandro Agra
      Rossandro Agra
3 1
17/03/2020, Terça  

   Grupo 03


H2H
  Azul (março-abril)
      Nildo Galdino
6 6
      Fabrizio Lacerda
1 3
02/03/2020, Segunda  
H2H
  Azul (março-abril)
      Alexandre L
6 6
      Fabrizio Lacerda
4 4
07/03/2020, Sábado  
H2H
  Azul (março-abril)
      Taderson Neves
0 4
      Alexandre L
6 6
08/03/2020, Domingo  
H2H
  Azul (março-abril)
      Fabrizio Lacerda
6 6
      Ronaldo Maia
4 0
17/03/2020, Terça  
  Azul (março-abril)
          Nildo Galdino
          Ronaldo Maia
  
H2H
  Azul (março-abril)
          Alexandre L
          Ronaldo Maia
  
  Azul (março-abril)
          Taderson Neves
          Nildo Galdino
  
  Azul (março-abril)
          Ronaldo Maia
          Taderson Neves
  
H2H
  Azul (março-abril)
          Nildo Galdino
          Alexandre L
  
  Azul (março-abril)
          Fabrizio Lacerda
          Taderson Neves
  

   Grupo 04


H2H
  Azul (março-abril)
Gean Coura
      Gean Coura
2 1
      Gustavo Farias
6 6
02/03/2020, Segunda  
H2H
  Azul (março-abril)
      Gustavo Farias
6 6
      Edilson Neves
0 2
06/03/2020, Sexta  
H2H
  Azul (março-abril)
      Gustavo Farias
6 6
      Maurício Celino
1 0
06/03/2020, Sexta  
H2H
  Azul (março-abril)
      Edilson Neves
4 0 0
      Alexandre Serres
3 0 0
08/03/2020, Domingo  
H2H
  Azul (março-abril)
Gean Coura
          Gean Coura
          Edilson Neves
  
H2H
  Azul (março-abril)
          Alexandre Serres
          Gustavo Farias
  
  Azul (março-abril)
Gean Coura
          Gean Coura
          Maurício Celino
  
H2H
  Azul (março-abril)
          Alexandre Serres
Gean Coura
          Gean Coura
  
  Azul (março-abril)
          Maurício Celino
          Edilson Neves
  
  Azul (março-abril)
          Maurício Celino
          Alexandre Serres
  

   Grupo 05


H2H
  Azul (março-abril)
      João Amorim
64 2
      Bruno Barros
7 6
06/03/2020, Sexta  
H2H
  Azul (março-abril)
      Alan Bezerra
4 0
      João Amorim
6 6
10/03/2020, Terça  
H2H
  Azul (março-abril)
      Bruno Barros
6 6
      Alan Bezerra
1 1
10/03/2020, Terça  
H2H
  Azul (março-abril)
      Gerson Azus
5 4
      João Amorim
7 6
15/03/2020, Domingo  
H2H
  Azul (março-abril)
      Bruno Barros
7 6
      Gerson Azus
5 4
17/03/2020, Terça  
  Azul (março-abril)
          Alan Bezerra
          Gerson Azus
  
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo