Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada    Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada

Rodada 9


H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
      Eduardo Galheta
6 5 10
Adailton Ferreira
      Adailton Ferreira
3 7 8
Sede - Quadra 1 - 06/10/2018, Sábado - 14:00 as 15:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
Sergio Tanaka
      Sergio Tanaka
6 6
Philip Schaeffer
      Philip Schaeffer
3 0
Sede - Quadra 1 - 06/10/2018, Sábado - 16:00 as 17:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
      Mauricio Filho
6 6
José Renato Intini
      José Intini
2 0
Sede - Quadra 1 - 07/10/2018, Domingo - 07:30 as 09:00  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
Andrea Favretto
      Andrea Favretto
2 6 14
Felipe Morasi
      Felipe Morasi
6 3 12
Sede - Quadra 2 - 07/10/2018, Domingo - 07:30 as 09:00  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
Josuel Ferreira da Silva
      Josuel Silva
6 6
      Cristiano Fernandes
0 1
Sede - Quadra 3 - 13/10/2018, Sábado - 16:00 as 17:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
Maurício Cunha
      Maurício Cunha
4 2
Fabio Franco Barbosa
      Fabio Barbosa
6 6
Sede - Quadra 1 - 14/10/2018, Domingo - 09:30 as 11:00  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
Fabio Franco Barbosa
      Fabio Barbosa
6 6
Danilo Mioto
      Danilo Mioto
2 2
16/10/2018, Terça  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
Josuel Ferreira da Silva
      Josuel Silva
2 4
Vinicius Fernandes Raimundo
      Vinicius Raimundo
6 6
Sede - Quadra 2 - 20/10/2018, Sábado - 16:00 as 17:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
José Renato Intini
      José Intini
4 3
Rodolpho Vannucci
      Rodolpho Vannucci
6 6
Sede - Quadra 3 - 21/10/2018, Domingo - 09:30 as 11:00  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
      Andreas Papp
6 6
      Gabriel Annetta
0 2
21/10/2018, Domingo  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
Danilo Mioto
      Danilo Mioto
4 6 4
Osmar Gonçalves Vianna
      Osmar Vianna
6 4 10
Sede - Quadra 3 - 21/10/2018, Domingo - 07:30 as 09:00  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
Danilo Modesto
      Danilo Modesto
0 1
Rodrigo Omar Piccolotto
      Rodrigo Piccolotto
6 6
Sede - Quadra 4 - 21/10/2018, Domingo - 07:30 as 09:00  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
André Werner
      André Werner
6 6
Marcus Vinicius Seccatto Junior
      Marcus Junior
0 2
Sede - Quadra 4 - 22/10/2018, Segunda - 07:00 as 08:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
Nilton Campbell
      Nilton Campbell
6 7
      Gustavo Rodrigues
1 5
Sede - Quadra 3 - 22/10/2018, Segunda - 20:30 as 22:00  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
     Sebastien Delcourt
0 0 0
      Gustavo Rodrigues
0 0 0
Sede - Quadra 1 - 24/10/2018, Quarta - 07:00 as 08:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
Maurício Cunha
      Maurício Cunha
0 0 0
     Sebastien Delcourt
0 0 0
25/10/2018, Quinta  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
      Paulo Asada
2 2
Nilton Campbell
      Nilton Campbell
6 6
Sede - Quadra 3 - 29/10/2018, Segunda - 20:30 as 22:00  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
      Paulo Asada
6 4 10
Andrea Favretto
      Andrea Favretto
3 6 8
Sede - Quadra 3 - 01/11/2018, Quinta - 20:30 as 22:00  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
      Roberto Giglioti
1 1
      Andreas Papp
6 6
02/11/2018, Sexta  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 2º Temporada
      Raul Savignone
6 6
      Lucas Matana
1 3
Sede - Quadra 1 - 02/11/2018, Sexta - 16:00 as 17:30  
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo