Categoria 1000 - Corrida para o Master    Categoria 1000 - Corrida para o Master

Rodada 6


H2H
  Categoria 1000 - Corrida para o Master
Osmar Gonçalves Vianna
      Osmar Vianna
7 6
Ivan Miwa
      Ivan Miwa
65 2
Sede - Quadra 4 - 16/09/2019, Segunda - 20:00 as 21:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - Corrida para o Master
Rodolpho Vannucci
      Rodolpho Vannucci
6 7
Ivan Miwa
      Ivan Miwa
1 64
Sede - Quadra 2 - 20/09/2019, Sexta - 19:00 as 20:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - Corrida para o Master
Mateus Ruiz da Silva
      Mateus Silva
6 6
José Renato Intini
      José Intini
0 3
Sede - Quadra 5 - 22/09/2019, Domingo - 09:30 as 11:00  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - Corrida para o Master
André Werner
      André Werner
6 6
Claudinei Machado de Oliveira
      Claudinei Oliveira
4 1
25/09/2019, Quarta  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - Corrida para o Master
Osmar Gonçalves Vianna
      Osmar Vianna
5 6 8
      Henrique Frealdo
7 4 10
Sede - Quadra 3 - 07/10/2019, Segunda - 18:30 as 20:00  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - Corrida para o Master
     Andreas Papp
0 0 0
Mateus Ruiz da Silva
      Mateus Silva
0 0 0
08/10/2019, Terça  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - Corrida para o Master
      Andre Pereira
6 3 10
Claudinei Machado de Oliveira
      Claudinei Oliveira
1 6 8
Sede - Quadra 3 - 11/10/2019, Sexta - 07:00 as 08:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - Corrida para o Master
      Marcelo Schumacher
0 0
      Rhuan Garcia
6 6
Sede - Quadra 2 - 11/10/2019, Sexta - 19:00 as 20:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - Corrida para o Master
Marcus Vinicius Seccatto Junior
      Marcus Junior
1 4
Felipe Morasi
      Felipe Morasi
6 6
Sede - Quadra 2 - 13/10/2019, Domingo - 09:30 as 11:00  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - Corrida para o Master
Marcus Vinicius Seccatto Junior
      Marcus Junior
4 2
      Andreas Papp
6 6
Sede - Quadra 5 - 19/10/2019, Sábado - 14:00 as 15:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - Corrida para o Master
      Norberto Elias
0 0
      Rhuan Garcia
6 6
19/10/2019, Sábado  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - Corrida para o Master
Andrea Favretto
      Andrea Favretto
1 2
Rodrigo Omar Piccolotto
      Rodrigo Piccolotto
6 6
20/10/2019, Domingo  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - Corrida para o Master
Danilo Modesto
     Danilo Modesto
0 0 0
Adailton Ferreira
      Adailton Ferreira
0 0 0
21/10/2019, Segunda  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - Corrida para o Master
      Paulo Asada
1 2
      Rodrigo Silveira
6 6
Sede - Quadra 2 - 23/10/2019, Quarta - 21:00 as 22:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - Corrida para o Master
      Andre Pereira
6 6
José Renato Intini
      José Intini
4 2
Sede - Quadra 5 - 25/10/2019, Sexta - 08:00 as 09:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - Corrida para o Master
Rodrigo Omar Piccolotto
      Rodrigo Piccolotto
6 6
Fabiano Ferreira
      Fabiano Ferreira
4 3
Sede - Quadra 1 - 02/11/2019, Sábado - 07:30 as 09:00  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - Corrida para o Master
Rodolpho Vannucci
      Rodolpho Vannucci
4 7 6
Adailton Ferreira
      Adailton Ferreira
6 64 10
05/11/2019, Terça  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - Corrida para o Master
      Robert Stiefvater
0 0 0
Josuel Ferreira da Silva
      Josuel Silva
0 0 0
Sede - Quadra 4 - 08/11/2019, Sexta - 19:00 as 20:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - Corrida para o Master
Danilo Modesto
     Danilo Modesto
0 0 0
      Robert Stiefvater
0 0 0
08/11/2019, Sexta  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - Corrida para o Master
Pietro Barros
      Pietro Barros
2 2
Caio Guaraldo
      Caio Guaraldo
6 6
Sede - Quadra 1 - 09/11/2019, Sábado - 14:00 as 15:30  
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo