Categoria 1000 - 1º Temporada    Categoria 1000 - 1º Temporada

Rodada 5


H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 1º Temporada
Josuel Ferreira da Silva
      Josuel Silva
6 6
Sergio Tanaka
      Sergio Tanaka
4 4
Clube - Quadra 04 - Rápida - 08/12/2017, Sexta - 16:30 as 18:00  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 1º Temporada
Fabio Dias Maximo
      Fabio Maximo
6 6
      Mauricio Santos
2 2
Clube - Quadra 06 - Saibro - 12/12/2017, Terça - 18:30 as 20:00  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 1º Temporada
      Paulo Asada
6 6
      André Berretta
1 4
Clube - Quadra 05 - Saibro - 16/12/2017, Sábado - 08:00 as 09:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 1º Temporada
      Daniel Sequeira
2 1
José Renato Intini
      José Intini
6 6
Sede - Quadra 1 - 21/12/2017, Quinta - 08:30 as 10:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 1º Temporada
Maurício Cunha
      Maurício Cunha
1 2
José Renato Intini
      José Intini
6 6
Sede - Quadra 4 - 22/12/2017, Sexta - 09:30 as 11:00  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 1º Temporada
     Guilherme Colombo
0 0 0
Fabio Dias Maximo
      Fabio Maximo
0 0 0
10/01/2018, Quarta  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 1º Temporada
      André Berretta
0 0 0
     Guilherme Colombo
0 0 0
10/01/2018, Quarta  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 1º Temporada
      Gustavo Santos
2 0 0
      Paulo Asada
5 0 0
Sede - Quadra 1 - 14/01/2018, Domingo - 08:30 as 10:00  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 1º Temporada
Nilton Campbell
      Nilton Campbell
6 6
Pedro Della Coletta
      Pedro Coletta
0 2
Sede - Quadra 4 - 14/01/2018, Domingo - 10:30 as 12:00  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 1º Temporada
      JosÉ Neto
65 2
Adailton Ferreira
      Adailton Ferreira
7 6
Clube - Quadra 06 - Saibro - 15/01/2018, Segunda - 18:00 as 19:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 1º Temporada
      JosÉ Neto
6 6
      Roberto Giglioti
3 2
15/01/2018, Segunda  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 1º Temporada
Alexandre Cortez
      Alexandre Cortez
6 7
Andrea Favretto
      Andrea Favretto
4 5
Sede - Quadra 4 - 16/01/2018, Terça - 19:00 as 20:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 1º Temporada
      Gustavo Rodrigues
6 6
Vinicius Fernandes Raimundo
      Vinicius Raimundo
3 4
Clube - Quadra 05 - Saibro - 16/01/2018, Terça - 18:00 as 19:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 1º Temporada
      Roberto Giglioti
7 4 2
      Sebastien Delcourt
5 6 10
Clube - Quadra 06 - Saibro - 18/01/2018, Quinta - 08:00 as 09:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 1º Temporada
      Gabriel Annetta
3 3
Paulo César Pinto da Silva
      Paulo Silva
6 6
Sede - Quadra 4 - 18/01/2018, Quinta - 07:00 as 08:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 1º Temporada
Josuel Ferreira da Silva
      Josuel Silva
1 3
      Raul Savignone
6 6
Clube - Quadra 05 - Saibro - 20/01/2018, Sábado - 10:30 as 12:00  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 1º Temporada
Márcio Ramos
     Márcio Ramos
0 0 0
Nilton Campbell
      Nilton Campbell
0 0 0
Sede - Quadra 3 - 21/01/2018, Domingo - 10:30 as 12:00  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 1º Temporada
      Daniel Sequeira
1 0
      Gabriel Annetta
6 6
Clube - Quadra 06 - Saibro - 24/01/2018, Quarta - 08:00 as 09:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 1º Temporada
      Sebastien Delcourt
6 64 6
Danilo Modesto
      Danilo Modesto
3 7 10
Clube - Quadra 06 - Saibro - 24/01/2018, Quarta - 18:00 as 19:30  
H2H
  Categoria 1000 - 1º Temporada
      João Freitas
2 4
Pedro Della Coletta
      Pedro Coletta
6 6
Sede - Quadra 1 - 25/01/2018, Quinta - 07:00 as 08:30  
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo