Jogos


  SEGA Open de Raquetinha - C
Kaue Gabriel
      Angelo Pitoli
Kaue Gabriel
9
Afonso Fanelli Luchiari Milani
Iran Dollo
      Afonso Milani
Iran Dollo
83
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 02 - 22/08/2019, Quinta - 17:00 as 17:45  
  WINNER Open de Raquetinha - C
Joao Marcos
Kaue Gabriel
      Joao Marcos
Kaue Gabriel
8
Afonso Caram
Rafael Minozzi
      Afonso Caram
Rafael Minozzi
6
Winner Tennis SBO - Quadra 04 - 27/07/2019, Sábado - 10:45 as 11:45  
  WINNER Open de Raquetinha - C
Joao Marcos
Kaue Gabriel
      Joao Marcos
Kaue Gabriel
4
      Eduardo Kauffmann
Gil Oliveira
8
Winner Tennis SBO - Quadra 02 - 27/07/2019, Sábado - 16:45 as 17:45  
  WINNER Open de Raquetinha - Mista C
Giovana Gobbo
Kaue Gabriel
      Giovana Gobbo
Kaue Gabriel
6
Sandro Rogério Da Silva
      Letícia Betitim
Sandro Silva
8
Winner Tennis SBO - Quadra 01 - 26/07/2019, Sexta - 15:00 as 16:00  
  1º Open de Raquetinha NA QUADRA - D
      Jairo Siqueira
Leonardo Esperidião
8
Kaue Gabriel
      Jose Zabeu
Kaue Gabriel
6
Na Quadra - Quadra 05 - Saibro - 30/06/2019, Domingo - 10:00 as 11:00  
  1º Open de Raquetinha NA QUADRA - C
Luiz Felipe Borges Rodrigues
      José Bignotto
Luiz Rodrigues
6
Kaue Gabriel
Matheus Zanardo
      Kaue Gabriel
Matheus Zanardo
8
Na Quadra - Quadra 06 - Saibro - 29/06/2019, Sábado - 12:00 as 13:00  
  1º Open de Raquetinha NA QUADRA - C
Kaue Gabriel
Matheus Zanardo
      Kaue Gabriel
Matheus Zanardo
2
Joao Marcos
Mario Benette
      Joao Marcos
Mario Benette
8
Na Quadra - Quadra 04 - Rápida Descoberta - 29/06/2019, Sábado - 17:00 as 18:00  
  1º Open de Raquetinha NA QUADRA - C
      Marco Luciano
Mauricio Filho
4
Kaue Gabriel
Matheus Zanardo
      Kaue Gabriel
Matheus Zanardo
8
Na Quadra - Quadra 03 - Rápida Descoberta - 28/06/2019, Sexta - 19:30 as 20:30  
  1º Open de Raquetinha NA QUADRA - D
Kaue Gabriel
      Jose Zabeu
Kaue Gabriel
8
José Paulo Cabral de Vasconcellos Junior
      Flavio Carvalho
José Junior
6
Na Quadra - Quadra 06 - Saibro - 28/06/2019, Sexta - 20:30 as 21:30  
  5º Iate Open de Raquetinha - Categoria D
Kaue Gabriel
      Kaue Gabriel
Matheus Zanaga
5
Rodrigo Rosseto
      Clayton Tênis
Rodrigo Rosseto
8
Iate Clube Americana - Quadra 01 - 23/06/2019, Domingo - 08:45 as 09:45  
  5º Iate Open de Raquetinha - Categoria D
Carlos Henrique Marcatto
      Carlos Marcatto
Luis Tamborlin
1
Kaue Gabriel
      Kaue Gabriel
Matheus Zanaga
8
Iate Clube Americana - Quadra 01 - 22/06/2019, Sábado - 20:30 as 22:00  
  5º Iate Open de Raquetinha - Categoria C/D
Kaue Gabriel
      Kaue Gabriel
Matheus Zanaga
5
Roberto C. Cordeiro
      Roberto Cordeiro
Roberto Oliveira
8
Iate Clube Americana - Quadra 01 - 20/06/2019, Quinta - 08:00 as 09:00  
H2H
  ATC Tennis Series - Avançado
Leonardo Kazuo Yshiy
      Leonardo Yshiy [1]
6 6
Kaue Gabriel
      Kaue Gabriel
1 4
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 02 - 08/06/2019, Sábado - 10:00 as 11:15  
H2H
  ATC Tennis Series - Avançado
Kaue Gabriel
      Kaue Gabriel
6 6
      Ricardo Mangerona
1 3
Americana Tennis Center - Quadra 01 - 07/06/2019, Sexta - 13:30 as 15:00  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - Mista C
Giovana Gobbo
Kaue Gabriel
      Giovana Gobbo
Kaue Gabriel
8
Bárbara Bianchim Furlan Brigatto
      Bárbara Brigatto
Marcio Junior
6
Capivari Clube - Quadra 01 - 28/04/2019, Domingo - 11:45 as 12:45  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - Mista C
Giovana Gobbo
Kaue Gabriel
      Giovana Gobbo
Kaue Gabriel
8
      Vanessa Machado
Vinicius Gonçalves
2
Capivari Clube - Quadra 01 - 28/04/2019, Domingo - 13:45 as 14:45  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - D
Kaue Gabriel
      Jose Zabeu
Kaue Gabriel
3
      Felipe Gonçalves
Vinicius Gonçalves
8
Capivari Clube - Quadra 01 - 27/04/2019, Sábado - 10:45 as 11:45  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - D
Kaue Gabriel
      Jose Zabeu
Kaue Gabriel
8
André P. Pagotto
Leopoldo Pellegrini
      André Pagotto
Leopoldo Pellegrini
4
Capivari Clube - Quadra 01 - 26/04/2019, Sexta - 15:00 as 16:00  
  5º Capivari Clube Open de Raquetinha - Mista C
Giovana Gobbo
Kaue Gabriel
      Giovana Gobbo
Kaue Gabriel
8
Denis Pimentel Teixeira
      Denis Teixeira
Fabiana Formigari
4
Capivari Clube - Quadra 02 - 26/04/2019, Sexta - 17:00 as 17:45  
  4º E. C. Barbarense Open de Raquetinha - Mista C
Kaue Gabriel
      Kaue Gabriel
Ondina Aguiar
8
Alex Zanatta Bignotto
Bruna Mantovani
      Alex Bignotto
Bruna Mantovani
3
Esporte Clube Barbarense - Quadra 04 - 29/03/2019, Sexta - 15:00 as 16:00  
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo