Copa Araraquara de Beach Tennis - MISTA B    Copa Araraquara de Beach Tennis - MISTA B

  Fase de grupos - G1

   Grupo 01


  Copa Araraquara de Beach Tennis - MISTA B
      Alexandra Lupo
Hwang Junior
6
      Alex Calciolari
Ingrid Calciolari
1
29/10/2016, Sábado  
  Copa Araraquara de Beach Tennis - MISTA B
      Alexandra Lupo
Hwang Junior
7
Cristina Bestilleiro
      Carlos Rodrigues
Cristina Bestilleiro
64
29/10/2016, Sábado  
  Copa Araraquara de Beach Tennis - MISTA B
      Alex Calciolari
Ingrid Calciolari
1
Cristina Bestilleiro
      Carlos Rodrigues
Cristina Bestilleiro
6
29/10/2016, Sábado  

   Grupo 02


  Copa Araraquara de Beach Tennis - MISTA B
      Julio Burjato
Mônica Burjato
6
Marcelo Luiz Piva
      Andreza Piva
Marcelo Piva
1
28/10/2016, Sexta  
  Copa Araraquara de Beach Tennis - MISTA B
      Julio Burjato
Mônica Burjato
2
Débora Cristina Manduca Ferreira Pecin
      Débora Pecin
Paulo Bernardi
6
28/10/2016, Sexta  
  Copa Araraquara de Beach Tennis - MISTA B
Marcelo Luiz Piva
      Andreza Piva
Marcelo Piva
5
Débora Cristina Manduca Ferreira Pecin
      Débora Pecin
Paulo Bernardi
7
28/10/2016, Sexta  

   Grupo 03


  Copa Araraquara de Beach Tennis - MISTA B
      Glauco Sousa
Semalia Lopes
3
      Cláudio Ferreira
Fabiana Castro
6
29/10/2016, Sábado  
  Copa Araraquara de Beach Tennis - MISTA B
      Glauco Sousa
Semalia Lopes
3
Fernanda Iara Paronetto
      Fernanda Paronetto
Marcos Regini
6
29/10/2016, Sábado  
  Copa Araraquara de Beach Tennis - MISTA B
      Cláudio Ferreira
Fabiana Castro
6
Fernanda Iara Paronetto
      Fernanda Paronetto
Marcos Regini
4
29/10/2016, Sábado  

   Grupo 04


  Copa Araraquara de Beach Tennis - MISTA B
Jussara Regina Beccassi
      Jussara Beccassi
Leonardo Tedeschi
6
Cyro Galvani Neto
      Cyro Neto
Erica Tavora
1
29/10/2016, Sábado  
  Copa Araraquara de Beach Tennis - MISTA B
Jussara Regina Beccassi
      Jussara Beccassi
Leonardo Tedeschi
6
      Solange Galeazzi
Zeca Moura
0
29/10/2016, Sábado  
  Copa Araraquara de Beach Tennis - MISTA B
Cyro Galvani Neto
      Cyro Neto
Erica Tavora
6
      Solange Galeazzi
Zeca Moura
1
29/10/2016, Sábado  

  Patrocinadores

Wy4okkldywg8vo53xniu Stella Artois
Ezwpalyo1cout8j03rlc Maxfácil
Uy8qbq6yw8v3r7whftwd Unimed Araraquara
Gru7y3tlvongjlyeiaev Locan
Gtul5frqjk5u3e0cdawd Cvs
Tecnologia Lptennis.com | login Icon logo